مدیا کانورتورسینگل مود پلنت Media Converter singlemode planet FT802S15

توضیحات

نمایندگی مدیا کانورتور پلنت  Media Converter planet

قیمت مدیا کانورتور پلنت  Media Converter planet

با عملکرد بالا انتقال داده ها و نصب آسان،
تبدیل پورت اترنت 10/100/1000BASE-T به پورت فیبر نوری 1000BASE-LX
حاداکثر فاصله تا 15 کیلومتر

چگونگی کارکرد و عملکرد مدیا کانورتورسینگل مود پلنت Media Converter singlemode planet FT802S15

• Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Standard
• Connectors: One RJ-45 (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair, EIA568
• One Fiber-optic, 1310nm wavelength, connector-type and distance vary with model

– FT-806A20: Tx-1310nm, Rx-1550nm
– FT-806B20: Tx-1550nm, Rx-1310nm
• Data Transfer Rate:
– TP: 10/100Mbps
– FX: 100Mbps
• Duplex mode support:
– Full or half-duplex mode by Auto-Negotiation (TP)
– Full or half-duplex mode by DIP-switch (FX)
• LED indicators: PWR, FX LNK/ACT, FX FDX/COL, TP 100, TP LNK/ACT, TP FDX/COL
• DIP-switch: 2 DIP-switches

– Rear DIP-switch: FX duplex mode selection
– Side DIP-switch: LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) mode selection

0/5 (0 نظر)

مشخصات فنی

گارانتی

یک سال

فهرست