پچکورد Leviton UPDLC_S03فيبر سينگل مود لويتون LC به LC

پچکورد Leviton UPDLC_S03فيبر سينگل مود لويتون LC به LC


پچکورد Leviton UPDLC-S03فيبر سينگل مود لويتون LC به LC

پچکورد فيبر نوري لويتون Leviton با پارت نامبر UPDLC-S03 يک پچکورد LC به LC سينگل مود داپلکس 3 متري مي باشد. بدين معني که اين پچکورد فيبر لويتون در دو انتهاي خود داراي دو کانکتور LC است

LEVITON | UPDLC-S03
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single-mode - UPC Polish Duplex LC/LC - 3m (9.8’)

Specifications:

Connector Type

LC - LC

Fiber Type

OS1

Length

3 M | 9.84 FT.

Type

PATCH CORDS

Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, UPC Polish Singlemode, Duplex Cable, LC to LC Connectors, 3 Meter Length

Mfr Number: UPDLC-S03

Rexel Part Number: 420904

UPC: 078477588864

مشخصات محصول