پچکورد فيبر سينگل مود لويتون UPDLCS_02 LC به LC

پچکورد فيبر سينگل مود لويتون UPDLCS_02 LC به LC


پچکورد فيبر سينگل مود لويتون UPDLC-S02 LC به LC

پچکورد فيبر نوري لويتون Leviton با پارت نامبر UPDLC-S02 يک پچکورد LC به LC سينگل مود داپلکس 2 متري مي باشد. بدين معني که اين پچکورد فيبر لويتون در دو انتهاي خود داراي دو کانکتور LC است .

LEVITON | UPDLC-S02
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Single-mode - UPC Polish Duplex LC/LC - 2m (6.6’)

Specifications:

Connector Type

LC - LC

Fiber Type

OS1

Length

2 M | 6.56 FT.

Type

PATCH CORDS

 

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 3.281 ft.

Platt Cat: LEVUPDLCS02

Platt Item: 785390

Cat: UPDLC-S02

UPC: 078477588826

Category: Fiber Optic

Jacket: Non-Plenum, Riser

Length: 3.281 ft

Material: Fiber

Type: Duplex, Single-Mode, Fiber Optic, Single Mode

Category: Wire, Cables, Cords Voice, Data & Video Cables Jumpers & Patch Cords Fiber Optic

Products related to UPDLC-S02 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC or visit the Leviton site.

For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC from Leviton, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.

Click "Add to Cart" to buy Leviton UPDLC-S02 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC.

Also known as: 078477588826, LEVUPDLCS02, Leviton, UPDLC-S02, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Equivalent to:

BeldenAX200507

Cablexpress37423

Corning040402R5116002M

HubbellDFPCLCLCC2SM

Lynn ElectronicsLCLCDUPSM-2M

PanduitF9E10-10M2Y

PanduitF9PE10-10M2

مشخصات محصول